Расписание тренировок

с 22.01 по 28.01

Тренер

Пон. 22.01.

Вторн. 23.01.

Среда. 24.01.

Четв. 25.01.

Пятница 26.01.

Суббота 27.01.

Воскрес. 28.01.

Савенков В.Г.

ВМ

ТЗ

Тх

Акробатика

Лед

Игра ПФО

Игра ПФО

ЮХЛ

13.45-14.45

14.15-14.45

13.45-14.45

15.15-16.30

«Дизель»

«Дизель»

Мордвинцев СД

Лед15.00-16.30

Лед 15.00-16.30

Лед 15.15-16.30

15.30-17.45

8.00-10.15

Романов В.Н.

ВМ

Лед 6.15-7.15

Атлетизм

Лед 6.15-7.15

Лед

Игры ПФО

2002

Земля

15.30-16.30

Ловкость

16.45-18.15

в Тольятти

Барабанов Т.В.

17.15-18.15

Лед

17.15-18.15

Лед

Лед

16.45-18.15

Лед

12.15-13.30

18.30-20.00

18.30-20.00

Выезд в 14.30

Стерляхин Е.А.

ВМ

ТЗ

Акробатика

ГЗ

Лед

Игра ПФО

Игра ПФО

2003

15.00-16.00

17.15-18.15

15.45-16.45

18.30-20.00

«Торпедо»

«Торпедо»

Орищенко А.С.

Лед

Лед

Лед

9.45-12.00

10.30-12.45

16.45-18.15

18.30-20.00

16.45-18.15

Фахрутдинов ВИ

ВМ

Акробатика

СЗ

Акробатика

СЗ

Лед игра 05

Лед ДС

2004

8.15-9.15

8.00-9.00

8.15-9.15

8.00-9.00

13.45-15.15

7.45-9.15

Нигматуллин Х.Х.

Лед 9.45-11.15

Лед 9.45-11.15

Лед 9.45-11.15

Лед 9.45-11.15

Бажухин С.Н.

ВМ

Лед

Тх

Лед

Лед

Лед игра 04

Лед

2005

13.15-14.45

12.15-13.00

13.30-15.00

13.30-15.00

13.45-15.15

13.00-14.30

Фадеев А.И.

Акробатика

Лед

Акробатика

15.00-16.00

13.15-14.45

15.15-16.15

Бабанов В.Ю.

ВМ

Земля 7.15

ГЗ 7.00

Акробатика

ГЗ 7.15

Лед

Лед

2006

Лед

Лед

7.00-7.45

Лед

18.00-19.30

14.45-16.15

Латыпов Д.Л.

8.00-9.30

8.00-9.30

Лед 8.00-9.30

8.00-9.30

Гизатуллин РИ

СЗ

Лед ДС

Лед ДС

Акробатика

Лед

Лед

Игра ПРТ

2007

16.00-17.30

16.15-17.45

15.15-16.45

19.00-20.00

20.15-21.30

19.45-21.15

Агрыз

Вершинин В.М.

Акробатика

Лед

ДС (!)

18.00-19.00

20.15-21.15

12.15-13.45

Романов И.В.

Лед

Лед ДС

ВМ

Лед ДС

ГЗ

Акробатика 1

Акробатика 2

2008

8.30-9.30

8.15-9.15

8.15-9.15

18.45-19.45

18.30-19.30

15.15-16.15

Тх

Земля

Земля

Лед

Лед ДС

Лед

Логинов А.В.

Лед ДС

Лед

Лед ДС

20.15-21.30

20.15-21.30

16.30-18.00

17.15-18.45

20.15-21.15

15.15-16.45

Сахапов И.Р.

Лед 8.30-9.30

Лед ДС

Лед ДС

ВМ

СЗ

Лед ДС

Лед

2009

Акробатика

8.15-9.15

8.15-9.15

9.00-10.00

20.15-21.30

16.30-18.00

Сафин Т.

10.00-11.00

ГЗ

Лед ДС

СЗ

Лед

9.45-10.45

13.30-14.15 А

16.00-17.00

14.45-15.30 Г

Лед ДС

14.15-15.00 Г

17.00-18.00

15.30-16.15 А

14.30-16.00

Акробатика Г

Акробатика А

15.30-16.30

16.30-17.30

Комаров А.В.

Лед

Лед ДС

Лед ВСЕ

Акробатика

Лед ДС

Лед

ВМ

2010

12.30-13.30 В

12.30-13.30 В

20.15-21.15

17.00-18.00 В

12.30-13.30 В

7.30-8.30 В

Салахов Р.И.

13.30-14.30 Б

13.30-14.15 Б

18.00-19.00 Б

13.30-14.15 Б

8.30-9.30 Б

Акробатика В

14.15-15.00

Акробатика Б

15.00-15.45

Мавлутбаев АИ

Лед

СЗ

Акробатика

Лед

ВМ

Лед

Лед

2011

16.30-17.30 Б

17.00-18.00 Б

18.15-19.00 Б

11.30-12.15 Б

7.30-8.30 Б

18.15-19.15 Б

Агеев М.Д.

17.30-18.30АВ

18.00-19.00 АВ

19.00-19.45 А

12.15-13.00 АВ

8.30-9.30 АВ

19.15-20.15 АВ

19.45-20.30 В

Бассейн

Мищенко А.В.

Лед

Акробатика

Лед ВСЕ

СЗ

ВМ

ВМ

Лед

2012

18.45-19.30

17.15-18.00

11.45-13.00

17.30-18.15

18.15-19.15

Сафин Т.

19.30-20.15

19.00-19.45

18.15-19.00

19.15-20.15

19.45-20.30

Девочки

Лед

СЗ

Выезд в

Выезд в Кам Поляны

Абасова В.В.

18.45-19.30

16.30-18.00

г.Елабуга в 14.00

«Золотая шайба»

Вратари

Лед ДС

Акробатика

СЗ

Еремкин К.

15.00-16.00 М

16.15-17.15

16.30-17.30

Шигапов Л.Х.

16.00-17.00С

2005-Фадеев АИ

Лед 6.15-7.15

Лед 6.15-7.15

ЭФЕС

21.30-22.30

21.30-22.30

Ветераны

20.45-21.45

21.45-22.45

Следж

11.15-12.15

Система-трен.

21.30-22.30

20.30-21.30

АПТ

11.30-12.30

ВКонтакте