ЮХЛ. Регион «Поволжье». Группа «Б». Первый этап 2017/18

Турнирная таблица


Тренер: Савенков В.Г.

Состав и статистика игроков

Закиев Марсель

29(6+23)

Петрасюк Максим

4(2+2)

Старшинов Лев

24(14+10)

Шарипов Раиль

3(1+2)

Коротков Богдан

20(7+13)

Валеев Камиль

3(1+2)

Мельников Даниил

16(9+7)

Хамидуллин Рамис

3(0+3)

Вадигуллин Айнур

15(10+5)

Иванов Никита

3(0+3)

Фадеев Михаил

15(7+8)

Беляев Герман

2(0+2)

Светлишин Артем

14(6+8)

Галимов Гамир

1(1+0)

Аввакумов Илья

14(2+12)

Закиров Тимур

1(1+0)

Новиков Савелий

13(8+5)

Шолгин Андрей

1(1+0)

Ахметшин Раиль

12(8+4)

Назмутдинов Айдар

1(0+1)

Теллин Кирилл

12(5+7)

Галимарданов Айнур

Нуруллин Роберт

9(6+3)

Галимов Айдар

Агеев Александр

9(4+5)

Мусин Эдуард

Февралев Данила

9(2+7)

Миронов Илья

Аблиев Айдар

8(4+4)

Резанов Артур

Ахметов Ришат

6(3+3)

Авзалов Булат

Фадеев Родион

5(2+3)

Миннегалиев Данил

Вратари: Насыров Раиль, Косов Владислав, Артемьев Максим

Календарь игр

16.09.2017

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

0:3

17.09.2017

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

1:4

23.09.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

3:1

24.09.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

7:1

30.09.2017

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

01.10.2017

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

07.10.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

4:2

08.10.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

2:1

14.10.2017

ХК Челны U18 (Набережные Челны)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

1:2

15.10.2017

ХК Челны U18 (Набережные Челны)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

0:2

21.10.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Ракета U18 (Саров)

3:2от

22.10.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Ракета U18 (Саров)

4:2

28.10.2017

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

4:3

29.10.2017

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

4:5

11.11.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Комета U18 (Самара)

5:1

12.11.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Комета U18 (Самара)

3:2

18.11.2017

Комета U18 (Самара)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

3:0

19.11.2017

Комета U18 (Самара)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

2:3

02.12.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

0:2

03.12.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

7:3

09.12.2017

Ракета U18 (Саров)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

5:4

10.12.2017

Ракета U18 (Саров)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

0:1

17.12.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

ХК Челны U18 (Набережные Челны)

14:1

18.12.2017

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

ХК Челны U18 (Набережные Челны)

15:1

23.12.2017

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

2:5

24.12.2017

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

2:3

13.01.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

8:0

14.01.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

11:0

20.01.2018

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

3:4

21.01.2018

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

2:4

27.01.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

28.01.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

Турнирная таблица

М

Команда

И

В

В(ОТ)

Н

П(ОТ)

П

Ш

О

1

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

30

25

1

0

0

4

137 - 52

77

2

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

30

20

2

0

0

8

148 - 67

64

3

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

30

17

1

0

2

10

112 - 75

55

4

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

30

15

4

0

1

10

121 - 89

54

5

Комета U18 (Самара)

32

16

1

0

4

11

142 - 102

54

6

Ракета U18 (Саров)

30

11

2

0

5

12

100 - 91

42

7

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

30

11

1

0

1

17

99 - 113

36

8

ХК Челны U18 (Набережные Челны)

30

6

1

0

1

22

95 - 158

21

9

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

30

1

1

0

0

28

55 - 262

5

ВКонтакте